Krepšelis

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

Kalba
Naujas klientas

TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigab...

Gamintojas: TRENDnet

Prekės nr.: TFC-1000MGA

TRENDnet TFC-1000MGA - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigab...

Gamintojas: TRENDnet

Prekės nr.: TFC-1000MGA

Nėra sandėlyje

44,94

1,46 per mėn.

Nėra sandėlyje
Nėra sandėlyje

Aprašymas

TRENDnet's 100/1000Base-T to SFP media converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both multi-mode (SX) and single-mode (LX) fiber standards for transmission distances of up to 80 kilometers.

Specifikacija

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 235ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;