Krepšelis

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

ATEA.LT
Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

AMP - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

AMP - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

CommScope

Prekės nr.: 6536501-5

34,59