Krepšelis Uždaryti

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

TRENDnet TFC-110 S100 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base...

TRENDnet TFC-110 S100 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base...

TRENDnet - TFC-110 S100

Prekės nr.: TFC-110S100
Nėra sandėlyje

475,43

Domina finansavimas?

15,44/mėn.

Specifikacija

  • Product Description

    TRENDnet TFC-110 S100 - fibre media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
  • Device Type

    Fibre media converter - RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • Form Factor

    External
  • Cabling Type

    10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • Data Transfer Rate

    100 Mbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    1300 nm
  • Data Link Protocol

    10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
  • Max Transfer Distance

    100 km
  • Manufacturer Warranty

    Limited lifetime warranty
  • UNSPSC

    43201553 Transceivers and media converters
  • Prekės kategorija

    Optiniai imtuvai
  • General

  • Device Type

    Fibre media converter
  • Form Factor

    External
  • Networking

  • Connectivity Technology

    Wired
  • Cabling Type

    10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • Data Link Protocol

    10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
  • Data Transfer Rate

    100 Mbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    1300 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance

    100 km
  • Status Indicators

    Power, link/activity
  • Compliant Standards

    IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
  • Expansion / Connectivity

  • Interfaces

    1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 female 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC single-mode female x 2
  • Power

  • Power Device

    External power adapter
  • Power Consumption Operational

    7.2 Watt
  • Manufacturer Warranty

  • Service & Support

    Limited warranty - lifetime
  • Environmental Parameters

  • Min Operating Temperature

    0 °C
  • Max Operating Temperature

    40 °C
  • Humidity Range Operating

    10 - 90%
Cookie Settings