Krepšelis Uždaryti

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC/...

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC/...

Cisco - 10GBASE XENPAK

Prekės nr.: XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
Nėra sandėlyje

2.989,64

Domina finansavimas?

97,08/mėn.

Specifikacija

  • Product Description

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE
  • Device Type

    XENPAK transceiver module - SC/PC single-mode
  • Form Factor

    Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type

    10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    1310 nm
  • Data Link Protocol

    10 GigE
  • Max Transfer Distance

    10 km
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)

    3.6 cm x 12.1 cm x 1.8 cm
  • Weight

    300 g
  • Manufacturer Warranty

    90 days warranty
  • Designed For

    P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
  • UNSPSC

    43201553 Transceivers and media converters
  • Prekės kategorija

    Optiniai imtuvai
  • General

  • Device Type

    XENPAK transceiver module
  • Form Factor

    Plug-in module
  • Networking

  • Connectivity Technology

    Wired
  • Cabling Type

    10GBase-LR
  • Data Link Protocol

    10 GigE
  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    1310 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance

    10 km
  • Compliant Standards

    IEEE 802.3ae
  • Expansion / Connectivity

  • Interfaces

    1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode x 2
  • Compatible Slots

    1 x XENPAK
  • Miscellaneous

  • Compliant Standards

    Laser Class 1, IEC 60825-1
  • Dimensions & Weight

  • Width

    3.6 cm
  • Depth

    12.1 cm
  • Height

    1.8 cm
  • Weight

    300 g
  • Manufacturer Warranty

  • Service & Support

    Limited warranty - 90 days
  • Environmental Parameters

  • Min Operating Temperature

    0 °C
  • Max Operating Temperature

    40 °C
  • Compatibility Information

  • Designed For

    P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
Cookie Settings