Krepšelis Uždaryti

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

D-Link DMC 300SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, ...

D-Link DMC 300SC - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, ...

D-Link - DMC 300SC

Prekės nr.: DMC-300SC
Nėra sandėlyje

53,17

Domina finansavimas?

1,73/mėn.

Specifikacija

  • Product Description

    D-Link DMC 300SC - fibre media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
  • Device Type

    Fibre media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • Form Factor

    External
  • Cabling Type

    10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • Data Transfer Rate

    100 Mbps
  • Data Link Protocol

    10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
  • Max Transfer Distance

    2 km
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)

    12 cm x 8.8 cm x 2.5 cm
  • Designed For

    DMC 1000
  • UNSPSC

    43201553 Transceivers and media converters
  • Prekės kategorija

    Optiniai imtuvai
  • General

  • Device Type

    Fibre media converter
  • Form Factor

    External
  • Built-in Devices

    Led panel
  • Networking

  • Connectivity Technology

    Wired
  • Cabling Type

    10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • Data Link Protocol

    10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
  • Data Transfer Rate

    100 Mbps
  • Max Transfer Distance

    2 km
  • Status Indicators

    Port status, port duplex mode, power, 100M device connected, link/activity
  • Features

    Flow control, full duplex capability, MDI/MDI-X switch, auto-negotiation
  • Compliant Standards

    IEEE 802.3x
  • Expansion / Connectivity

  • Interfaces

    1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 female - 1 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode female x 2 - 2
  • Miscellaneous

  • Compliant Standards

    FCC Class B certified, C-Tick
  • Dimensions & Weight

  • Width

    12 cm
  • Depth

    8.8 cm
  • Height

    2.5 cm
  • Environmental Parameters

  • Min Operating Temperature

    0 °C
  • Max Operating Temperature

    40 °C
  • Humidity Range Operating

    10 - 90%
  • Compatibility Information

  • Designed For

    D-Link DMC 1000
Cookie Settings