Krepšelis

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

ATEA.LT
Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 550m, 850nm DDM, Cisco IE3200, IE3300, ME1200 - Lifetime Warranty (GLCSXMM10PST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 550m, 850nm DDM, Cisco IE3200, IE3300, ME1200 - Lifetime Warranty (GLCSXMM10PST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10)