Krepšelis Uždaryti

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

ATEA.LT
Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

StarTech.com HPE JD092A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10GE Gigabit Ethe...

StarTech.com HPE JD092A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10GE Gigabit Ethe...

Nėra sandėlyje

70,26

Domina finansavimas?

2,29/mėn.

Specifikacija

  • Product Description

    StarTech.com HPE JD092A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver 300m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
  • Device Type

    SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor

    Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type

    10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol

    10 GigE
  • Max Transfer Distance

    300 m
  • OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number

    HP JD092A
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)

    5.84 cm x 1.39 cm x 1.37 cm
  • Weight

    20 g
  • Manufacturer Warranty

    Limited lifetime warranty
  • Designed For

    HPE 7502, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506, 7506-V, 9505, 9508-V, 9512; FlexNetwork 7503, 7510 Switch with 2x2.4Tbps Fabric and Main Processing Unit
  • UNSPSC

    43201553 Transceivers and media converters
  • Prekės kategorija

    Optiniai imtuvai
  • General

  • Device Type

    SFP+ transceiver module
  • Form Factor

    Plug-in module
  • Networking

  • Connectivity Technology

    Wired
  • Cabling Type

    10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol

    10 GigE
  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance

    300 m
  • Features

    Full duplex mode, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Expansion / Connectivity

  • Interfaces

    1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode female x 2
  • Miscellaneous

  • MTBF

    498,745,585 hours
  • Compliant Standards

    MSA
  • OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number

    HP JD092A
  • Power

  • Power Consumption Operational

    1.3 Watt
  • Dimensions & Weight

  • Width

    5.84 cm
  • Depth

    1.39 cm
  • Height

    1.37 cm
  • Weight

    20 g
  • Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)

  • Shipping Width

    9 cm
  • Shipping Depth

    11.5 cm
  • Shipping Height

    3.1 cm
  • Shipping Weight

    50 g
  • Manufacturer Warranty

  • Service & Support

    Limited warranty - lifetime
  • Compatibility Information

  • Designed For

    HPE 7502, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506, 7506-V, 9505, 9508-V, 9512 HPE FlexNetwork 7503, 7510 Switch with 2x2.4Tbps Fabric and Main Processing Unit