Krepšelis Uždaryti

Jūsų krepšelis tuščias

Kalba
Naujas klientas
Kainos su PVM

StarTech.com HPE JD093B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM 10GE Gigabit Eth...

StarTech.com HPE JD093B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM 10GE Gigabit Eth...

Nėra sandėlyje

207,65

Domina finansavimas?

6,74/mėn.

Specifikacija

  • Product Description

    StarTech.com HPE JD093B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode/MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 200m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
  • Device Type

    SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor

    Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type

    10GBase-LRM
  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    1310 nm
  • Data Link Protocol

    10 GigE
  • Max Transfer Distance

    200 m
  • OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number

    HP JD093B
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)

    5.84 cm x 1.39 cm x 1.37 cm
  • Weight

    21 g
  • Manufacturer Warranty

    Limited lifetime warranty
  • Designed For

    HP A5830AF-48G; HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP, 5810-48G, 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+, 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+, 5920AF-24XG; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908-V
  • UNSPSC

    43201553 Transceivers and media converters
  • Prekės kategorija

    Optiniai imtuvai
  • General

  • Device Type

    SFP+ transceiver module
  • Form Factor

    Plug-in module
  • Networking

  • Connectivity Technology

    Wired
  • Cabling Type

    10GBase-LRM
  • Data Link Protocol

    10 GigE
  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length

    1310 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance

    200 m
  • Features

    Full duplex mode, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Expansion / Connectivity

  • Interfaces

    1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode female x 2
  • Miscellaneous

  • MTBF

    145,858,878 hours
  • Compliant Standards

    MSA
  • OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number

    HP JD093B
  • Power

  • Power Consumption Operational

    1 Watt
  • Dimensions & Weight

  • Width

    5.84 cm
  • Depth

    1.39 cm
  • Height

    1.37 cm
  • Weight

    21 g
  • Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)

  • Shipping Width

    9 cm
  • Shipping Depth

    11.5 cm
  • Shipping Height

    3.1 cm
  • Shipping Weight

    50 g
  • Manufacturer Warranty

  • Service & Support

    Limited warranty - lifetime
  • Compatibility Information

  • Designed For

    HP A5830AF-48G Switch HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis, 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-24G-SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-48G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 interface Slots, 5810-48G Switch, 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch, 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch, 5920AF-24XG Switch HPE FlexFabric 1.92 Tbps Type D Fabric Module, 11908-V Switch Chassis